Hoechstleistungen Liga 2019/2020
Stand: 08. März 2020

Maximums

180er Vorname Nachname Team
9 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
6 Klaus Erhard JumpersMountain
4 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
4 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
4 Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint
4 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
4 Wolfgang Knappe Lucky Strike
3 Knut Preuß Taillight
3 Mathias Schmitt Dartkiller1
3 Michael Zöller Taillight
3 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
3 Stephan Vetter JumpersMountain
3 Sven Thomas Bebob
2 David Eisenhauer Bulldozer
2 David Wiewicke Checkpoint
2 Ibrahim Günaydin JumpersMountain
1 Armenio Adam ODW-Darter
1 Chris Petzel ODW-Darter
1 Clemens Dietrich JumpersMountain
1 David Osinski Ghostbusters
1 Dirk Hein Checkpoint
1 Dominik Laubner ODW-Darter
1 Jean-Michael Kristen Bebob
1 Jonas Barkhausen Shipdown
1 Jürgen Seipel Beginners
1 Lars Schnitzer Bebob
1 Marc Sigwart Ghostbusters
1 Michael Kiesling Bulldozer
1 Michael Ziegler Bulldozer
1 Michael Paulerberg Shipdown
1 Michael Fritz Bulldozer
1 Michael Vatterodt Beginners
1 Patrik Hahne ODW-Darter
1 Siegfried Eisele JumpersMountain
1 Timo Becker Shipdown
1 Tobias Gölicke Lucky Strike
1 Uwe Bender Bebob

High Finishs

Finish Anzahl Vorname Nachname Team
157 1 Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint
154 1 Jonas Barkhausen Shipdown
146 1 David Osinski Ghostbusters
146 1 Timo Becker Shipdown
139 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
137 1 Lars Schnitzer Bebob
136 1 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
132 1 Stephan Vetter JumpersMountain
131 1 Siegfried Eisele JumpersMountain
130 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
130 1 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
128 1 Patrik Hahne ODW-Darter
127 1 Sven Thomas Bebob
123 1 David Eisenhauer Bulldozer
120 1 Michael Fritz Bulldozer
120 1 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
120 1 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
119 1 Enver Altug ODW-Darter
118 1 Gerd Knapp Dartkiller1
118 1 Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint
116 1 Jean-Michael Kristen Bebob
116 1 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
116 1 Alexander Holland Bebob
116 1 Mathias Schmitt Dartkiller1
115 1 Sören Karl Lucky Strike
114 1 Enzo Losito Taillight
114 1 Michael Ziegler Bulldozer
113 1 Jonas Barkhausen Shipdown
112 1 Lars Schnitzer Bebob
111 1 Sven Thomas Bebob
110 1 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
109 1 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
108 1 Denis Latsch Bulldozer
107 1 Knut Preuß Taillight
107 1 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
106 1 Giuliano Bernetic Ghostbusters
105 1 Gerd Knapp Dartkiller1
104 1 Marco Dörr Dartkiller2
103 1 Dirk Hein Checkpoint
103 1 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
101 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
100 1 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
100 1 Enzo Losito Taillight
100 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
100 1 Patrik Hahne ODW-Darter
100 1 Andreas Demuth Ghostbusters
100 1 Holger Hildebrand Beginners
11 1 Enzo Losito Taillight

Shortlegs Einzel

Darts Anzahl Vorname Nachname Team
11 1 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
12 1 Enver Altug ODW-Darter
12 1 Stephan Vetter JumpersMountain
14 2 Stephan Vetter JumpersMountain
14 1 Michael Ziegler Bulldozer
14 1 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
14 1 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
15 3 Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint
15 2 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
15 1 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
15 1 Klaus Erhard JumpersMountain
15 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
16 3 Stephan Vetter JumpersMountain
16 3 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
16 3 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
16 2 Alexander Holland Bebob
16 2 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
16 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
16 1 Thorsten Selzer JumpersMountain
16 1 Giuseppe Isaia ODW-Darter
16 1 Siegfried Eisele JumpersMountain
16 1 Ibrahim Günaydin JumpersMountain
16 1 Lars Schnitzer Bebob
16 1 Klaus Erhard JumpersMountain
17 6 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
17 4 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
17 3 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
17 2 Wolfgang Knappe Lucky Strike
17 2 David Eisenhauer Bulldozer
17 2 Sven Thomas Bebob
17 2 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
17 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
17 1 Klaus Erhard JumpersMountain
17 1 Maximilian Ritter Dartkiller1
17 1 Michael Fritz Bulldozer
17 1 Peter Gattinger Lucky Strike
17 1 Knut Preuß Taillight
17 1 David Osinski Ghostbusters
17 1 Stephan Vetter JumpersMountain
17 1 Ibrahim Günaydin JumpersMountain
17 1 Oli Cuntz Ghostbusters
17 1 Thorsten Selzer JumpersMountain
17 1 Enver Altug ODW-Darter
17 1 Hans Stoffel Bebob
18 7 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
18 5 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
18 5 Knut Preuß Taillight
18 5 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
18 4 Sven Thomas Bebob
18 3 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
18 3 Siegfried Eisele JumpersMountain
18 3 Lars Schnitzer Bebob
18 2 Wolfgang Knappe Lucky Strike
18 2 Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint
18 1 Ibrahim Günaydin JumpersMountain
18 1 David Osinski Ghostbusters
18 1 Zoran Lukac Checkpoint
18 1 Fabian Schork Dartkiller1
18 1 Chris Petzel ODW-Darter
18 1 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
18 1 Klaus Erhard JumpersMountain
18 1 Alexander Holland Bebob
18 1 Timo Becker Shipdown
18 1 Patrik Hahne ODW-Darter
18 1 Mathias Schmitt Dartkiller1
19 8 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
19 7 Sven Thomas Bebob
19 5 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
19 5 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
19 3 Lars Schnitzer Bebob
19 3 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
19 2 Chris Petzel ODW-Darter
19 2 Klaus Erhard JumpersMountain
19 2 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
19 1 Jürgen Gallinat Dartkiller1
19 1 Siegfried Eisele JumpersMountain
19 1 Mathias Schmitt Dartkiller1
19 1 Michael Fritz Bulldozer
19 1 Knut Preuß Taillight
19 1 Eugen Schneider Ghostbusters
19 1 Michael Vatterodt Beginners
19 1 Zoran Lukac Checkpoint
19 1 Maik Ortlepp Ghostbusters
19 1 Clemens Dietrich JumpersMountain
20 9 Sladan Nedic Checkpoint
20 7 Max Gerbig Lucky Strike
20 6 Lars Schnitzer Bebob
20 4 Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
20 4 Enzo Losito Taillight
20 3 Jannis Barkhausen Shipdown
20 2 Joe Buffington Taillight
20 2 Stephan Vetter JumpersMountain
20 2 Denis Latsch Bulldozer
20 2 Chris Petzel ODW-Darter
20 2 Christian-Klaus Küchler Bebob
20 2 Maik Ortlepp Ghostbusters
20 2 Eugen Schneider Ghostbusters
20 1 Sven Thomas Bebob
20 1 Stephan Wagner Dartkiller2
20 1 Klaus Erhard JumpersMountain
20 1 Dirk Hein Checkpoint
20 1 Alexander Holland Bebob
20 1 Peter Gattinger Lucky Strike
20 1 Fabian Schork Dartkiller1
20 1 Mathias Schmitt Dartkiller1
20 1 Stefan Gallinat Dartkiller1
20 1 Knut Preuß Taillight
20 1 David Eisenhauer Bulldozer
20 1 Thomas Schröder Dartkiller1
20 1 Enver Altug ODW-Darter
20 1 Oli Cuntz Ghostbusters
20 1 Maximilian Ritter Dartkiller1
20 1 Michael Paulerberg Shipdown
20 1 Wolfgang Knappe Lucky Strike
20 1 Tobias Gölicke Lucky Strike

Shortlegs Doppel

Darts Vorname Nachname Vorname Nachname Team
14 Christian-Klaus Küchler Nadine Kireta Bebob
15 Michael Rohrmann Marvin Dultmeyer Checkpoint
15 Enzo Losito Michael Zöller Taillight
16 Max Gerbig Willi Fandreyer Lucky Strike
17 Clemens Dietrich Siegfried Eisele JumpersMountain
17 Eugen Schneider Maik Ortlepp Ghostbusters
18 Jean-Michael Kristen Alexander Holland Bebob
18 Thomas Leis Siegfried Eisele JumpersMountain
18 Sladan Nedic Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint
18 Patrik Hahne Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
18 Zoran Lukac Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint
18 Christian-Klaus Küchler Sven Thomas Bebob
19 Max Gerbig Tobias Gölicke Lucky Strike
19 Michael Fritz Denis Latsch Bulldozer
19 Jannis Barkhausen Jörn Seibert Shipdown
19 Christian-Klaus Küchler Uwe Bender Bebob
19 Christian-Klaus Küchler Sven Thomas Bebob
19 Maximilian Ritter Stefan Gallinat Dartkiller1
19 Christian-Klaus Küchler Sven Thomas Bebob
19 Christian-Klaus Küchler Jean-Michael Kristen Bebob
19 Christian-Klaus Küchler Jean-Michael Kristen Bebob
19 Christian-Klaus Küchler Nadine Kireta Bebob
19 Christian-Klaus Küchler Jean-Michael Kristen Bebob
20 Jannis Barkhausen Hartmut Maul Shipdown
20 Patrik Hahne Stefan Bartl ODW-Darter
20 Maximilian Ritter Gerd Knapp Dartkiller1
20 Richard Grössle Dirk Hein Checkpoint
20 Jean-Michael Kristen Alexander Holland Bebob
20 Christian-Klaus Küchler Uwe Bender Bebob
20 Siegfried Eisele Georgios Botseas JumpersMountain
20 Sladan Nedic Michael Rohrmann Checkpoint